FIXED GEAR


Ladies

22.09. Dusky Increment

Tini Dreher [Firmly Fixed]

23.09. Flat & Fast Crit

Maike Lange [FXD>>FWD]

Tini Dreher [Firmly Fixed]

Gents

22.09. Dusky Increment

Christoph Heese [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Daniel Wirges [8bar ROOKIES]

Flo Haase [Firmly Fixed]

Marcel Bomsdorf [8bar ROOKIES]

Marko Weber [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Mohamad Sroor [RST Lübeck]

Rico Plohmann [8bar Rookies]

Rolf Berger [mess pack berlin]

Stefan Lindner [mess pack berlin]

Thomas Zabel [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Torsten Rasch [ Schindelhauer Gates]

23.09. Flat & Fast Crit

Alexander Reinelt [Team Black Bike]

Christoph Heese [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Daniel Wirges [8bar ROOKIES]

Filip Shleir [Suicycle Team]

Flo Haase [Firmly Fixed]

Fritz Ferner [Canyon Rad Pack]

Jan Stechmann [Suicycle Team]

John Goehner [Canyon Rad Pack]

Marcel Bomsdorf [8bar ROOKIES]

Marcus Kalle [Firmly Fixed]

Marko Weber [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Martin Wolfram [Team TURBO]

Mohamad Sroor [RST Lübeck]

Rico Plohmann [8bar Rookies]

Rolf Berger [mess pack berlin]

Stefan Lindner [mess pack berlin]

Vincent Wegerich [RSG Wurstjunge]

Thomas Zabel [PSV Neubrandenburg]

Torsten Rasch [ Schindelhauer Gates]


Hobby


Frauen

22.09. Einzelzeitfahren

23.09. Rundstreckenrennen

Männer

22.09. Einzelzeitfahren

Dirk Brandt [WSV Neustrelitz]

Jan Miltzow [HSG Uni Greifswald - Team Radsport]

Jens Götz [HSG Uni Greifswald - Team Radsport]

Karsten Arndt [RSC Kattenberg]

Lars Gerloff [WSV EinheitNeustrelitz]

Lutz Kaschinski [Blumenholz]

Marc Wolf [HSG Uni Greifswald - Triathlon]

Marco Düwell [HSG Uni Greifswald]

Martin Krause [ONEWAYFIXED]

Matthias Sellnow [Team Rademacher]

Rolf Berger [mess pack berlin]

23.09. Rundstreckenrennen

Alexander Röll

Jan Miltzow [HSG Uni Greifswald - Team Radsport]

Jens Götz [HSG Uni Greifswald - Team Radsport]

Karsten Arndt [RSC Kattenberg]

Marc Wolf [HSG Uni Greifswald - Triathlon]

Marco Düwell [HSG Uni Greifswald]

Mario Turczynski

Martin Krause [ONEWAYFIXED]

Matthias Sellnow [Team Rademacher]

Paul Nagel [Bad Doberaner SV 90]


Fette Reifen Rennen


Eliah Blaschke

Hoegen Gätke

Jasper Carls

Jonathan Vogelgesang

Jona Wolf

Janek Woryna

Julia Hasse

Sander Hasse

Theo Rennack

Tim-Niklas Griep

Tim Wogesin

Tjade Reuhl

Tristan Holtfreter